Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Waconia
|
3600 West 98th Street Bloomington, MN 55431
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
New Prague
|
New Prague, MN 56071
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
@
Edina
|
7501 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439
|
4:20 PM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
@
CCHA
|
8475 Kochia Lane Victoria, MN 55386
|
6:15 PM CST |
Tue Jan 3 | - |
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee Ice Arena, 1225 Fuller St S, Shakopee, MN 55379, USA - Rink 1
|
7:45 PM CST |
Fri Jan 6 | - |
STMA
|
636 E 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423, USA - Rink 1
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
White Bear Lake
|
636 E 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423, USA - Rink 2
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
Brookings SD
|
636 E 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423, USA - Rink 1
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
@
CCHA
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
12:45 PM CST |
Tue Jan 10 | - |
@
Prior Lake-Savage
|
2100 Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN 55372, USA - Rink 2
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
@
Minnetonka Blue
|
18301 MN-7, Minnetonka, MN 55345, USA - Rink 2
|
4:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
CCHA
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - Rink 2
|
11:45 AM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
New Prague
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - Rink 1
|
3:30 PM CST |
Fri Jan 27 | - |
Eden Prairie
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - Rink 2
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
OMGHA Gold - coach controlled
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, 3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - Rink 1
|
12:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 3 | - |
Farmington (IGH tournament) (L
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - East Rink
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
Rosemount (IGH Tournament) (LR
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - East Rink
|
9:50 AM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
Osseo (IGH Tournament) (LRD=Sa
|
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Barbara Avenue, Inver Grove Heights, MN, USA - East Rink
|
2:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 6 | - |
TENATIVE PLAYOFF GAME (Placeho
|
3600 West 98th Street Bloomington, MN 55431
|
5:45 PM CST |
Fri Feb 10 | - |
scrimmage vs St. Louis Park B1
|
Mariucci Arena, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
7:45 PM CST |
Mon Feb 13 | - |
CCHA
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 17 | - |
BW Blades, ND
|
So - South High Sports Arena
|
11:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
minot, ND
|
520 32nd Avenue West West Fargo, ND 58078
|
9:15 AM CST |
Tue Feb 21 | - |
@
CCHA
|
1661 Park Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318, USA - Rink 1
|
6:15 PM CST |
Fri Feb 24 | - |
@
Eden Prairie
|
16700 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346, USA - Rink 3
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 26 | - |
Edina
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - Rink 1
|
11:45 AM CST |
Tue Feb 28 | - |
MYHA Black
|
636 E 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423, USA - Rink 1
|
5:30 PM CST |
Wed Mar 1 | - |
Prior Lake-Savage
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - Rink 2
|
6:00 PM CST |
Mon Mar 6 | - |
Edina (playoff game)
|
3600 West 98th Street Bloomington, MN 55431
|
5:45 PM CST |
Wed Mar 8 | - |
New Prague (playoff game)
|
3600 West 98th Street Bloomington, MN 55431
|
7:15 PM CST |
Fri Mar 10 | - |
Prior Lake Savage (playoff gam
|
3600 West 98th Street Bloomington, MN 55431
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 11 | - |
@
Edina (playoff game)
|
3600 West 98th Street Bloomington, MN 55431
|
3:45 PM CST |